14/01/2020

Wadi Al Dawasir - Haradh

TruckTruck
  • Crew
    Favorites
Statistics
Refresh
Refresh
View detailsPosSelectBibCrew
1511A. KARGINOV A. MOKEEV I. LEONOV KAMAZ - MASTER 00:00:00=
2503S. VIAZOVICH P. HARANIN A. ZAPAROSHCHANKA MAZ-SPORTAUTO00:03:19=
3500 E. NIKOLAEV E. IAKOVLEV V. RYBAKOV KAMAZ - MASTER 00:09:24
4502A. LOPRAIS P. POKORA K. ALKENDI INSTAFOREX LOPRAIS PRAGA00:09:42
5507G. HUZINK R. BUURSEN M. ROESINK RIWALD DAKAR TEAM00:09:58=
6501D. SOTNIKOV R. AKHMADEEV I. AKHMETZIANOV KAMAZ - MASTER 00:10:07
7528A. VISHNEUSKI M. NOVIKAU A. NEVIAROVICH MAZ-SPORTAUTO00:11:05
8516A. SHIBALOV D. NIKITIN I. TATARINOV KAMAZ - MASTER 00:11:29
9509M. SOLTYS D. SCHOVANEK T. ŠIKOLA TATRA BUGGYRA RACING00:13:35
10505J. VAN KASTEREN D. RODEWALD M. SNIJDERS PETRONAS TEAM DE ROOY IVECO00:13:40
11508A. VASILEVSKI D. VIKHRENKA V. MURYLEV MAZ-SPORTAUTO00:14:45
12514 P. DE BAAR J. VAN DER VAET S. SLOOTJES RIWALD DAKAR TEAM00:15:40
13521P. GARROUSTE S. GOSPODARCZYK P. VOJKOVSKY FESH FESH / R-SIXTEAM00:20:28
14504M. MACIK F. TOMASEK D. SVANDA BIG SHOCK RACING00:23:10
15517A. LLOVERA M. TORRES F. MARCO ALCAYNA PETRONAS TEAM DE ROOY IVECO00:23:40=
16512T. SUGAWARA Y. MOCHIZUKI H. SOMEMIYA HINO TEAM SUGAWARA00:25:12
17531M. BECX E. KUIJPERS B. DER KINDEREN PETRONAS TEAM DE ROOY IVECO00:29:23
18524R. DE GROOT VDE. RAPH H. JAN FIREMEN DAKAR TEAM00:32:13
19522 VWC. VERSTEIJNEN AWMM. VAN DER SANDE T. VAN DAL PETRONAS TEAM DE ROOY IVECO00:34:00
20527J. VAN DE LAAR B. VAN DE LAAR S. STUBBS FRIED VAN DE LAAR RACING00:37:49
21506M. VAN DEN BRINK W. DE GRAAFF M. VAN DEN BRINK MAMMOET RALLYSPORT00:43:57=
22519 I. HANAWA Y. HANAWA M. KEZUKA HINO TEAM SUGAWARA00:51:20
23510R. SZUSTKOWSKI J. KAZBERUK F. SKROBANEK FESH FESH / R-SIXTEAM01:12:39=
24533W. DE GROOT E. VAN DE LANGENBERG L. GLOUDEMANS TEAM DE GROOT01:14:41=
25530E. WIGMAN J. EBBERS HE. SCHATORIE RIWALD DAKAR TEAM01:15:32
26529A. HERRERO J. ROMERO LORENZO M. VETISKA TH-TRUCKS01:27:06=
27515M. BEHRINGER S. HENKEN B. SOUSA SOUTH RACING01:31:02
28523J. JUVANTENY JL. CRIADO X. DOMENECH EPSILON01:34:47
29547S. BESNARD A. VITSE S. LALICHE TEAM SSP02:03:02
30518C. BELLINA G. MINELLI B. GOTTI ITALTRANS02:21:20
31526P. CALABRIA L. CALUBINI G. FORTUNA OROBICA RAID03:00:36
32536A. CABINI G. VERZELETTI C. CABINI OROBICA RAID03:10:17
534A. IBRAHM O. ALSANAD R. ABO THEEB IBRAHIM ALMUHNA-
535R. RANDYSEK G. THALGOTT E. GILBERT PH-SPORT-
537F. ESTER FERNANDEZ J. CAZERES J. MARTINS TEAM BOUCOU-
539R. TIBAU MAYNOU RM. INVERNON BARDIA P. BEIER TH-TRUCKS-
540CG. RICKLER DEL MARE DR. BURAN R TEAM-
541J. ESTEVE ORO E. MARTI FLIX Y. NING JJSPOR/TH-TRUCKS-
543R. GONZALEZ J. SALVIAT J. NORMAND COURIVAUD SODICARS RACING-
545T. ALRAMMAH D. MARTIN E. BAUDOIN STA COMPETITION-
546J. GINESTA M. DARDAILLON A. LOUREIRO TEAM BOUCOU-
549A. BENBEKHTI R. OSMANI B. SEILLET SODICARS RACING-
550D. BERGHMANS L. LORENZATO T. GEUENS OVERDRIVE TOYOTA-

Countdown Truck

days
hours
min
sec