07/01/2019

Lima - Pisco

CocheCoche
  • Equipo
    Favorito
Estadística
refresh
Refresh
Ver detallesPosSeleccionarBaberoEquipo
1301N. AL-ATTIYAH M. BAUMEL TOYOTA GAZOO RACING SA00:00:00=
2300C. SAINZ L. CRUZ X-RAID MINI JCW TEAM00:01:59=
3303J. PRZYGONSKI T. COLSOUL ORLEN X-RAID TEAM00:02:00
4311V. VASILYEV K. ZHILTSOV G-ENERGY TEAM00:02:18
5314Y. AL RAJHI T. GOTTSCHALK X-RAID TEAM00:02:28=
6302G. DE VILLIERS D. VON ZITZEWITZ TOYOTA GAZOO RACING SA00:02:40
7304S. PETERHANSEL D. CASTERA X-RAID MINI JCW TEAM00:02:57
8309B. TEN BRINKE X. PANSERI TOYOTA GAZOO RACING SA00:03:19
9312H. HUNT W. ROSEGAAR PH-SPORT00:03:25
10308C. DESPRES JP. COTTRET X-RAID MINI JCW TEAM00:04:25=
11307N. ROMA A. HARO BRAVO X-RAID TEAM00:04:45
12310O. TERRANOVA B. GRAUE X-RAID TEAM00:05:10
13306S. LOEB D. ELENA PH-SPORT00:06:07
14325P. LACHAUME JM. POLATO PH-SPORT00:06:10=
15322N. FUCHS FA. MUSSANO FUCHS VISTONY RACING TEAM00:06:34
16321B. GARAFULIC F. PALMEIRO X-RAID TEAM00:06:47
17337V. ZALA S. JURGELENAS AGRORODEO00:07:01
18320M. SERRADORI F. LURQUIN SRT RACING00:07:04
19317E. VAN LOON H. SCHOLTALBERS OVERDRIVE TOYOTA00:07:19
20330B. VANAGAS S. ROZWADOWSKI GENERAL FINANCING TEAM PITLANE00:07:43=
21316 R. GORDON K. WALCH TEAM SPEED00:08:28
22338J. CALLEJA E. BLANCO OVERDRIVE TOYOTA00:09:08
23327A. DOMZALA M. MARTON OVERDRIVE TOYOTA00:09:32
24315A. JUKNEVICIUS D. VAICIULIS CRAFT BEARINGS00:09:42
25332T. OUREDNICEK D. KRIPAL MP-SPORTS00:10:00
26318W. HAN M. LIAO GEELY AUTO SHELL LUBRICANT COOPER TIRE T00:10:16
27326P. GACHE S. PREVOT GEELY AUTO SHELL LUBRICANT COOPER TIRE T00:10:48
28374D. KROTOV D. TSYRO MSK RALLY TEAM00:12:12
29363R. VAUTHIER P. LARROQUE MD RALLYE SPORT00:13:01
30356M. PISANO V. SARREAUD SRT RACING00:13:14
31364P. LAFAY S. DELAUNAY EASY RALLY00:13:27
32336E. WEVERS A. GARCIA CHAVEZ BORGWARD RALLY TEAM00:13:58
33415 D. SOLA P. LOPEZ CHAVES FN SPEED TEAM00:14:09
34367 B. HILDEBRAND B. CONGER TEAM SPEED00:14:30
35319R. CHABOT G. PILLOT OVERDRIVE TOYOTA00:16:22
36347 T. CORONEL T. CORONEL MAXXIS DAKARTEAM00:16:23=
37392D. WEBER JJ. PONCE AYLWIN DURO4X4.COM00:17:49
38353S. HENRARD G. DU BOIS HENRARD RACING TEAM00:17:55
39324I. ESTEVE PUJOL T. VILLALOBOS SODICARS RACING00:18:18
40369 V. GUINDANI S. NGUYEN QUAC VINH TEAM BBR00:18:35
41387F. LEON T. HIRAHOKA ALTA RUTA 4X4 PERU00:19:15
42383B. SZALAY L. BUNKOCZI OPEL DAKAR TEAM00:20:21
43346 C. POTTS M. EDDY TEAM SPEED00:20:22
44375 A. GOGUET G. GILSON TEAM BBR00:20:35
45429S. VARIAWA Z. BODHANYA SVR00:20:47
46305M. PROKOP J. TOMANEK MP-SPORTS00:20:52
47389H. ZHITAO K. ZHAO YONG RACING TEAM00:21:13=
48414 D. HEILBRUNN JP. CILLONIZ DUCLOS TEAM CAN-AM PERU00:21:21
49345 J. SILVA CRT RACING TEAM00:21:46
50386Y. LIANG H. KOU YONG RACING TEAM00:22:08
51333J-P. BESSON J. BRUCY EASY RALLY00:22:30
52413 B. UDIIKHUU B. UDIIKHUU TEAM MONGOLIE00:22:35
53424P. LAMBILLIOTTE M. LAMBILLIOTTE HENRARD RACING TEAM00:22:49
54339M. WILLEMS R. VAN PELT BASTION HOTELS DAKAR TEAM00:23:07
55329J. SCHRODER D. SCHRODER SOUTH RACING00:23:11
56377 A. ALKUWARI FAHAD A. MONTICO C.A.T. RACING YAMAHA00:23:11
57396 T. PITAVY G. COLOMBET TEAM BBR00:23:16
58384F. FERRAND MALATESTA F. FERRAND DEL BUSTO PRO RAID PERU00:25:28
59419T. BELL P. MCMURREN SABERTOOTH MOTORING ADVENTURE00:25:54
60439 BH. HOFFMAN JC. CARIGNANI HI-RAIDSPORT00:26:23
61382 D. SASKIN S. BITTERMAN TEAM BBR00:26:25
62371 C. LIPAROTI R. ROMERO FONT C.A.T. RACING YAMAHA00:27:24
63422BA. MARTINS RJP. FERREIRA TEAM BBR00:27:55
64432 NR. ZINGONI P. USANDIZAGA ATV PATAGONIA RACING TEAM00:28:00
65391J. RENAUD M. DELFINO TEAM SSP00:29:24
66434 A. SANTOS O. VIDAL FN SPEED TEAM00:29:56
67350C. LAVIEILLE J. GARCIN TOYOTA AUTO BODY00:33:29=
68402 E. FERRANDO G. GOMEZ DE LAS HERAS HERRADOR MOTORSPORT00:34:05
69373 A. HERNANDEZ RE. CISNEROS ALEXIS HERNANDEZ RACING00:34:29
70409S. RILEY T. HANKS SMS MINING AUSTRALIA00:34:56
71354 OE. GANDARA R. CORVALAN OMAR GANDARA DAKAR TEAM00:35:05
72351C. GUTIERREZ HERRERO P. MORENO HUETE MITSUBISHI ECLIPSE CROSS-SODICARS RACING00:35:48
73355P. BOUTRON M. BARBET SODICARS RACING00:36:53
74436 JL. ALVAREZ J. ALVAREZ MORENO HERRANZ AYRA RACING00:39:04=
75390D. BENSADOUN P. BEAULE ALDO RACING00:40:00
76335O. FUERTES ALDANONDO D. VALLEJO SSANGYONG00:40:43
77368 J. FONT JF. BRAVO AGUILAR FN SPEED TEAM00:40:47
78405MA. ALVAREZ PINEDA R. MENDIOLA ALVAREZ00:42:20
79440L. ALAYZA I. BROMBERG PRO RAID PERU00:43:11
80352X. FOJ I. SANTAMARIA FOJ MOTORSPORT00:44:06=
81349A. MIURA L. LICHTLEUCHTER TOYOTA AUTO BODY00:44:58
82399S. GUAYASAMIN ME. LIPEZ CHEVROLET DAKAR00:49:08
83365M. SALAZAR VELASQUEZ M. SALAZAR SIERRA PRO RAID PERU00:49:45
84394G. TRAMONI D. TOTAIN TEAM 100% SUD-OUEST00:50:03
85380M. PIANA S. GRIENER XTREMEPLUS POLARIS FACTORY TEAM00:52:25
86425 JR. BERGOUNHE P. SIREYJOL SRT RACING00:54:35
87403 A. ALIAGA G. MEDINA LUNA ANIBAL ALIAGA PERÚ01:00:13
88381 X. LORMAND G. JORDA LES FLAMANTS ROSES 22201:01:24
89404A. AGUIRREGAVIRIA J. COMALLONGA FN SPEED TEAM01:27:08
90411F. KANNO A. CARRILLO DE 0 AL DAKAR01:31:00
91420N. FALLOUX F. GONZALEZ OVERDRIVE TOYOTA01:55:46
92423A. SCHIUMARINI A. SUCCI M. SALVATORE R TEAM02:20:24
93433 J. BARRON MIFFLIN L. BARRON PRO RAID PERU03:03:50
94426AP. LAFARJA BITTAR E. ARRIETA DK420 COMPETITION03:06:02
95395LF. BARBERY PAZ H. DAZA JIMENEZ LUIS BARBERY RACING03:09:50
96428R. NUNEZ FM. ACOSTA RAMON NUÑEZ DAKAR TEAM03:32:42
370 M. BECX E. KUIJPERS BECX COMPETITION-
334M. MALDONADO T. GLAVIC CRT RACING TEAM-
408 F. DEL PUNTA S. SINIBALDI R TEAM-

Cuenta regresiva Coche

horas
min
seg