10/01/2019

Arequipa - Tacna

CocheCoche
  • Equipo
    Favorito
Estadística
refresh
Refresh
Ver detallesPosSeleccionarBaberoEquipo
1301N. AL-ATTIYAH M. BAUMEL TOYOTA GAZOO RACING SA00:00:00=
2304S. PETERHANSEL D. CASTERA X-RAID MINI JCW TEAM00:01:52=
3303J. PRZYGONSKI T. COLSOUL ORLEN X-RAID TEAM00:08:32
4307N. ROMA A. HARO BRAVO X-RAID TEAM00:08:49=
5306S. LOEB D. ELENA PH-SPORT00:12:23
6314Y. AL RAJHI T. GOTTSCHALK X-RAID TEAM00:18:11=
7300C. SAINZ L. CRUZ X-RAID MINI JCW TEAM00:24:44
8308C. DESPRES JP. COTTRET X-RAID MINI JCW TEAM00:25:51
9321B. GARAFULIC F. PALMEIRO X-RAID TEAM00:32:33=
10312H. HUNT W. ROSEGAAR PH-SPORT00:37:58=
11319R. CHABOT G. PILLOT OVERDRIVE TOYOTA00:44:39
12317E. VAN LOON H. SCHOLTALBERS OVERDRIVE TOYOTA00:45:17
13327A. DOMZALA M. MARTON OVERDRIVE TOYOTA00:45:41
14364P. LAFAY S. DELAUNAY EASY RALLY00:46:53
15325P. LACHAUME JM. POLATO PH-SPORT00:47:03
16305M. PROKOP J. TOMANEK MP-SPORTS00:53:35
17374D. KROTOV D. TSYRO MSK RALLY TEAM00:58:02
18330B. VANAGAS S. ROZWADOWSKI GENERAL FINANCING TEAM PITLANE00:59:10
19326P. GACHE S. PREVOT GEELY AUTO SHELL LUBRICANT COOPER TIRE T01:00:32=
20363R. VAUTHIER P. LARROQUE MD RALLYE SPORT01:04:47
21336E. WEVERS A. GARCIA CHAVEZ BORGWARD RALLY TEAM01:06:13
22338J. CALLEJA E. BLANCO OVERDRIVE TOYOTA01:14:19=
23337V. ZALA S. JURGELENAS AGRORODEO01:16:11
24324I. ESTEVE PUJOL T. VILLALOBOS SODICARS RACING01:17:46
25375 A. GOGUET G. GILSON TEAM BBR01:19:36
26351C. GUTIERREZ HERRERO P. MORENO HUETE MITSUBISHI ECLIPSE CROSS-SODICARS RACING01:21:53
27353S. HENRARD G. DU BOIS HENRARD RACING TEAM01:27:40
28302G. DE VILLIERS D. VON ZITZEWITZ TOYOTA GAZOO RACING SA01:35:22
29318W. HAN M. LIAO GEELY AUTO SHELL LUBRICANT COOPER TIRE T01:36:13
30322N. FUCHS FA. MUSSANO FUCHS VISTONY RACING TEAM01:51:06
31350C. LAVIEILLE J. GARCIN TOYOTA AUTO BODY01:58:47
32383B. SZALAY L. BUNKOCZI OPEL DAKAR TEAM02:08:08
33434 A. SANTOS O. VIDAL FN SPEED TEAM02:08:32
34349A. MIURA L. LICHTLEUCHTER TOYOTA AUTO BODY02:10:50
35332T. OUREDNICEK D. KRIPAL MP-SPORTS02:16:46
36329J. SCHRODER D. SCHRODER SOUTH RACING02:18:01
37387F. LEON T. HIRAHOKA ALTA RUTA 4X4 PERU02:35:23
38345 J. SILVA CRT RACING TEAM02:37:59
39424P. LAMBILLIOTTE M. LAMBILLIOTTE HENRARD RACING TEAM02:39:44
40384F. FERRAND MALATESTA F. FERRAND DEL BUSTO PRO RAID PERU02:51:53=
41386Y. LIANG H. KOU YONG RACING TEAM02:54:28
42309B. TEN BRINKE X. PANSERI TOYOTA GAZOO RACING SA02:56:02
43369 V. GUINDANI S. NGUYEN QUAC VINH TEAM BBR03:04:39
44365M. SALAZAR VELASQUEZ M. SALAZAR SIERRA PRO RAID PERU03:07:19
45354 OE. GANDARA R. CORVALAN OMAR GANDARA DAKAR TEAM03:14:38=
46382 D. SASKIN S. BITTERMAN TEAM BBR03:23:46
47432 NR. ZINGONI P. USANDIZAGA ATV PATAGONIA RACING TEAM03:23:57
48413 B. UDIIKHUU B. UDIIKHUU TEAM MONGOLIE03:24:40
49315A. JUKNEVICIUS D. VAICIULIS CRAFT BEARINGS03:24:48
50352X. FOJ I. SANTAMARIA FOJ MOTORSPORT03:27:28
51394G. TRAMONI D. TOTAIN TEAM 100% SUD-OUEST03:37:26
52339M. WILLEMS R. VAN PELT BASTION HOTELS DAKAR TEAM04:00:32
53347 T. CORONEL T. CORONEL MAXXIS DAKARTEAM04:04:27
54391J. RENAUD M. DELFINO TEAM SSP04:24:27
55436 JL. ALVAREZ J. ALVAREZ MORENO HERRANZ AYRA RACING04:49:15
56420N. FALLOUX F. GONZALEZ OVERDRIVE TOYOTA04:49:41
57368 J. FONT JF. BRAVO AGUILAR FN SPEED TEAM05:06:07
58402 E. FERRANDO G. GOMEZ DE LAS HERAS HERRADOR MOTORSPORT05:11:26
59335O. FUERTES ALDANONDO D. VALLEJO SSANGYONG05:12:05
429S. VARIAWA Z. BODHANYA SVR-
440L. ALAYZA I. BROMBERG PRO RAID PERU-
371 C. LIPAROTI R. ROMERO FONT C.A.T. RACING YAMAHA-
423A. SCHIUMARINI A. SUCCI M. SALVATORE R TEAM-
355P. BOUTRON M. BARBET SODICARS RACING-
377 A. ALKUWARI FAHAD A. MONTICO C.A.T. RACING YAMAHA-
426AP. LAFARJA BITTAR E. ARRIETA DK420 COMPETITION-
399S. GUAYASAMIN ME. LIPEZ CHEVROLET DAKAR-
411F. KANNO A. CARRILLO DE 0 AL DAKAR-
415 D. SOLA P. LOPEZ CHAVES FN SPEED TEAM-
405MA. ALVAREZ PINEDA R. MENDIOLA ALVAREZ-
392D. WEBER JJ. PONCE AYLWIN DURO4X4.COM-
370 M. BECX E. KUIJPERS BECX COMPETITION-
380M. PIANA S. GRIENER XTREMEPLUS POLARIS FACTORY TEAM-
396 T. PITAVY G. COLOMBET TEAM BBR-
422BA. MARTINS RJP. FERREIRA TEAM BBR-
419T. BELL P. MCMURREN SABERTOOTH MOTORING ADVENTURE-
381 X. LORMAND G. JORDA LES FLAMANTS ROSES 222-
404A. AGUIRREGAVIRIA J. COMALLONGA FN SPEED TEAM-
320M. SERRADORI F. LURQUIN SRT RACING-
333J-P. BESSON J. BRUCY EASY RALLY-
409S. RILEY T. HANKS SMS MINING AUSTRALIA-
356M. PISANO V. SARREAUD SRT RACING-
316 R. GORDON K. WALCH TEAM SPEED-
428R. NUNEZ FM. ACOSTA RAMON NUÑEZ DAKAR TEAM-
433 J. BARRON MIFFLIN L. BARRON PRO RAID PERU-

Cuenta regresiva Coche

horas
min
seg