13/01/2019

Arequipa - San Juan de Marcona

CocheCoche
  • Equipo
    Favorito
Estadística
refresh
Refresh
Ver detallesPosSeleccionarBaberoEquipo
1306S. LOEB D. ELENA PH-SPORT00:00:00=
2301N. AL-ATTIYAH M. BAUMEL TOYOTA GAZOO RACING SA00:02:17=
3300C. SAINZ L. CRUZ X-RAID MINI JCW TEAM00:06:56=
4308C. DESPRES JP. COTTRET X-RAID MINI JCW TEAM00:13:05=
5307N. ROMA A. HARO BRAVO X-RAID TEAM00:13:08
6304S. PETERHANSEL D. CASTERA X-RAID MINI JCW TEAM00:18:49
7305M. PROKOP J. TOMANEK MP-SPORTS00:19:22=
8302G. DE VILLIERS D. VON ZITZEWITZ TOYOTA GAZOO RACING SA00:23:29=
9309B. TEN BRINKE X. PANSERI TOYOTA GAZOO RACING SA00:27:29=
10314Y. AL RAJHI T. GOTTSCHALK X-RAID TEAM00:49:59
11353S. HENRARD G. DU BOIS HENRARD RACING TEAM01:00:34
12337V. ZALA S. JURGELENAS AGRORODEO01:11:17
13322N. FUCHS FA. MUSSANO FUCHS VISTONY RACING TEAM01:14:49
14303J. PRZYGONSKI T. COLSOUL ORLEN X-RAID TEAM01:27:15=
15345 J. SILVA CRT RACING TEAM01:29:25
16434 A. SANTOS O. VIDAL FN SPEED TEAM01:34:40
17364P. LAFAY S. DELAUNAY EASY RALLY01:45:34
18318W. HAN M. LIAO GEELY AUTO SHELL LUBRICANT COOPER TIRE T01:48:58
19363R. VAUTHIER P. LARROQUE MD RALLYE SPORT02:11:53=
20424P. LAMBILLIOTTE M. LAMBILLIOTTE HENRARD RACING TEAM02:19:12
21326P. GACHE S. PREVOT GEELY AUTO SHELL LUBRICANT COOPER TIRE T02:20:11
22319R. CHABOT G. PILLOT OVERDRIVE TOYOTA02:22:27
23330B. VANAGAS S. ROZWADOWSKI GENERAL FINANCING TEAM PITLANE02:22:55
24315A. JUKNEVICIUS D. VAICIULIS CRAFT BEARINGS02:28:59
25369 V. GUINDANI S. NGUYEN QUAC VINH TEAM BBR02:40:33
26374D. KROTOV D. TSYRO MSK RALLY TEAM02:48:28
27325P. LACHAUME JM. POLATO PH-SPORT02:53:16
28383B. SZALAY L. BUNKOCZI OPEL DAKAR TEAM02:53:52
29350C. LAVIEILLE J. GARCIN TOYOTA AUTO BODY02:55:31
30351C. GUTIERREZ HERRERO P. MORENO HUETE MITSUBISHI ECLIPSE CROSS-SODICARS RACING02:57:10
31387F. LEON T. HIRAHOKA ALTA RUTA 4X4 PERU03:02:08
32349A. MIURA L. LICHTLEUCHTER TOYOTA AUTO BODY03:10:55
33332T. OUREDNICEK D. KRIPAL MP-SPORTS03:11:50
34391J. RENAUD M. DELFINO TEAM SSP04:06:57
35386Y. LIANG H. KOU YONG RACING TEAM04:13:08
36402 E. FERRANDO G. GOMEZ DE LAS HERAS HERRADOR MOTORSPORT04:29:10
37377 A. ALKUWARI FAHAD A. MONTICO C.A.T. RACING YAMAHA04:30:48
38371 C. LIPAROTI R. ROMERO FONT C.A.T. RACING YAMAHA04:33:43
39324I. ESTEVE PUJOL T. VILLALOBOS SODICARS RACING04:35:53
40384F. FERRAND MALATESTA F. FERRAND DEL BUSTO PRO RAID PERU05:04:45
41413 B. UDIIKHUU B. UDIIKHUU TEAM MONGOLIE05:08:50
42365M. SALAZAR VELASQUEZ M. SALAZAR SIERRA PRO RAID PERU05:16:33
43420N. FALLOUX F. GONZALEZ OVERDRIVE TOYOTA05:34:12
44368 J. FONT JF. BRAVO AGUILAR FN SPEED TEAM05:45:58
45321B. GARAFULIC F. PALMEIRO X-RAID TEAM06:03:34
46415 D. SOLA P. LOPEZ CHAVES FN SPEED TEAM06:03:43
47317E. VAN LOON H. SCHOLTALBERS OVERDRIVE TOYOTA06:45:02
48422BA. MARTINS RJP. FERREIRA TEAM BBR46:20:39
382 D. SASKIN S. BITTERMAN TEAM BBR-
399S. GUAYASAMIN ME. LIPEZ CHEVROLET DAKAR-
354 OE. GANDARA R. CORVALAN OMAR GANDARA DAKAR TEAM-
394G. TRAMONI D. TOTAIN TEAM 100% SUD-OUEST-
352X. FOJ I. SANTAMARIA FOJ MOTORSPORT-
423A. SCHIUMARINI A. SUCCI M. SALVATORE R TEAM-
392D. WEBER JJ. PONCE AYLWIN DURO4X4.COM-
355P. BOUTRON M. BARBET SODICARS RACING-
411F. KANNO A. CARRILLO DE 0 AL DAKAR-
335O. FUERTES ALDANONDO D. VALLEJO SSANGYONG-
426AP. LAFARJA BITTAR E. ARRIETA DK420 COMPETITION-
316 R. GORDON K. WALCH TEAM SPEED-
367 B. HILDEBRAND B. CONGER TEAM SPEED-
419T. BELL P. MCMURREN SABERTOOTH MOTORING ADVENTURE-
405MA. ALVAREZ PINEDA R. MENDIOLA ALVAREZ-
347 T. CORONEL T. CORONEL MAXXIS DAKARTEAM-
312H. HUNT W. ROSEGAAR PH-SPORT-
338J. CALLEJA E. BLANCO OVERDRIVE TOYOTA-
339M. WILLEMS R. VAN PELT BASTION HOTELS DAKAR TEAM-
404A. AGUIRREGAVIRIA J. COMALLONGA FN SPEED TEAM-
310O. TERRANOVA B. GRAUE X-RAID TEAM-
329J. SCHRODER D. SCHRODER SOUTH RACING-
333J-P. BESSON J. BRUCY EASY RALLY-
346 C. POTTS M. EDDY TEAM SPEED-
356M. PISANO V. SARREAUD SRT RACING-
370 M. BECX E. KUIJPERS BECX COMPETITION-
373 A. HERNANDEZ RE. CISNEROS ALEXIS HERNANDEZ RACING-
375 A. GOGUET G. GILSON TEAM BBR-
380M. PIANA S. GRIENER XTREMEPLUS POLARIS FACTORY TEAM-
381 X. LORMAND G. JORDA LES FLAMANTS ROSES 222-
390D. BENSADOUN P. BEAULE ALDO RACING-
395LF. BARBERY PAZ H. DAZA JIMENEZ LUIS BARBERY RACING-
396 T. PITAVY G. COLOMBET TEAM BBR-
403 A. ALIAGA G. MEDINA LUNA ANIBAL ALIAGA PERÚ-
409S. RILEY T. HANKS SMS MINING AUSTRALIA-
414 D. HEILBRUNN JP. CILLONIZ DUCLOS TEAM CAN-AM PERU-
428R. NUNEZ FM. ACOSTA RAMON NUÑEZ DAKAR TEAM-
429S. VARIAWA Z. BODHANYA SVR-
433 J. BARRON MIFFLIN L. BARRON PRO RAID PERU-
440L. ALAYZA I. BROMBERG PRO RAID PERU-

Cuenta regresiva Coche

horas
min
seg